AniBase.Net
Search
Language
日本語 (ja)
English (en)
繁體中文 (zh-hant)
简体中文 (zh-hans)
Login
My Bookmarks
Log out
Search
List of Staffs | The Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess and the Genius Young Lady
Piero Karasu
Original Story
Shingo Tamaki
Director Key Animation (ep 12) Episode Director (OP, eps 1, 5, 9, 12) Storyboard (OP, eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Wataru Watari
Series Composition Script (eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 11, 12)
Sayaka Senbongi
Theme Song Performance (ED)
Miyuki Ishiyama
In-Between Animation (eps 1-12)
Daijou Kudou
Planning
Saki Takahashi
Advertising Producer
Taku Shoumoto
Overseas License
Umika Takei
Distribution License
Manaka Iwami
Theme Song Performance (ED)
Leia Gorman
Overseas License
Keishin Kawagishi
Background Art (eps 1-6, 8)
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Planning
Yuki Hayashi
Color Design
Misue Yoshisawa
Sound Effects
Nanae Hirohashi
2D Works (eps 1-3) Design Manager
Junya Shibata
Background Art (ep 1)
Ryuunosuke Miyamaki
Background Art (eps 3-12)
Rio Nakajima
2nd Key Animation (eps 7-12) In-Between Animation (eps 1-6)
Shunpei Mochizuki
Key Animation (ep 9)
Rio Iida
Overseas License
Mari Nakazawa
Overseas License
Ayako Kimura
Sales Promotion
Tomoyasu Hosoi
Art Director Background Art Manager (eps 2-8, 10, 12)
Sachi Kawamoto
Producer
Sang-Hoon Lee
Key Animation (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Yuuhiro Tanaka
Background Art (eps 1-4)
Anna Ivanova
Background Art (eps 1-4)
Kazuma Okada
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9-12)
Hiroto Shirafuji
Background Art (eps 1-3, 9-12)
Gaku Mukai
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 9-12)
Fubuki Kodama
Advertising Assistance
Ryouhei Hama
Sound Production Manager
Yuuto Aoki
In-Between Animation (eps 1-11)
Kenta Hamanaka
3DCG (eps 1-12)
Yeong-Hui Choi
Key Animation (ep 9)
Nao Matsumura
Producer
Kazunori Ozawa
Effects Animation Director (eps 3, 5, 8, 9, 12)
Kenji Masuda
Layout Supervisor (eps 1-12) Image Board
Yayoi Tateishi
Sound Director
Sorato Shimizu
Storyboard (eps 2, 7)
Konomi Seki
Recording Assistant
Gi-Yeop Kim
Key Animation (eps 2, 7)
Hanatan
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Shou Tanaka
Executive Producer
Min-Hee Lee
2nd Key Animation (ep 7)
Chieko Mizutori
Music Producer
Jia Zhu
Overseas License
Yuuna Kinoshita
Overseas License
Wenbo Jiang
Overseas License
Takuya Nakayama
Assistance
Yukiko Ishibashi
Distribution License
Youhei Ooki
Sales Promotion
Takeshi Miura
Sales Promotion
Katsuhisa Takiguchi
Art Design
Kouji Aoyagi
Lab Manager
Reimon Kuwabara
Online Editing
Tsutomu Miyazawa
Key Animation (OP, ep 5) Effects Animation Director (ep 3) Creature Design
Kazumoto Takahashi
Online Editing
Tae-Jeong Kim
Key Animation (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Dong-Whun Lee
Key Animation (ep 7)
Toshihiko Kojima
Offline Editing
Min-Ho Jang
Key Animation (eps 6, 8, 12) Animation Director (eps 6, 8, 12)
Shouta Ibata
Key Animation (ep 8) Episode Director (eps 3, 8) Storyboard (eps 3, 8) Assistant Animation Director (ep 5)
Hyeon-Mi Lee
2nd Key Animation (eps 7, 12)
O-Sik Kwon
Key Animation (ep 10)
Eun-Ju Park
2nd Key Animation (ep 10)
Rintarou Murata
Distribution License
Ji-Taek Lee
Animation Director (eps 1-4)
Yuri Kisaragi
Original Character Design
Naomi Ide
Character Design Chief Animation Director (eps 1-12) Main Animator Animation Director (OP, ED)
doriko
Theme Song Lyrics (OP) Theme Song Arrangement (OP) Theme Song Composition (OP)
Yasuyuki Itou
Director of Photography
Moe Hyuuga
Music
Akihiro Ishiwatari
Executive Producer
Makoto Kohara
Chief Animation Director (ep 9) Executive Producer
Asuka Yamazaki
Executive Producer
Jirou Hirosawa
Executive Producer
Etsushi Ogawa
Executive Producer
Masayuki Aoyagi
Planning
Yoshino Honda
Main Animator Episode Director (ep 4) Storyboard (eps 4, 10) Assistant Chief Animation Director (eps 3-8, 10-12)
Masakazu Ishikawa
Chief Animation Director (eps 1-8, 10-12) Main Animator Assistant Chief Animation Director (ep 9)
Kyousuke Maeda
Sub Character Design Key Animation (OP, eps 1, 3-5, 9, 12)
Sou Yurugi
Executive Producer
Mayuko Matsumoto
Chief Animation Director (eps 1-8, 10-12) Main Animator Assistant Chief Animation Director (ep 9)
Erika Fukushima
Recording Adjustment
Takamasa Nishimura
Casting Manager
Doukou Miyai
Online Editing
Ayaka Saizen
Producer
Mizuki Takeoka
Animation Producer
Rena Kaneko
Overseas License
Sijia Yu
Overseas License
Harutsugu Nadaka
Original Character Design Assistance
Ageha Kochouran
Episode Director (ED, eps 2, 7, 10) Storyboard (ED)
Yuuichi Ishizuka
Web Production
Hideyuki Tanigawa
Overseas License
Hyeong-Jun Mubon
Animation Director (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Kazumasa Oono
Lab Manager
Akiko Ookubo
Producer
Yuiko Ootomo
Advertising
Tatsuo Honda
Key Animation (ep 2) Animation Director (eps 1, 7)
Ayato Yasuda
Online Editing
Naozumi Mabuchi
Theme Song Lyrics (ED) Theme Song Arrangement (ED) Theme Song Composition (ED)
Seita Takahashi
Title Logo Design
Shouta Amano
Producer
Yukiko Nakano
Overseas License
Yuuta Takahashi
Digital Manager
Kouta Moroishi
Key Animation (OP) Animation Director (eps 1, 4, 7, 9, 12) Creature Animation Director (ep 5)
Mai Satou
Sales Promotion
Naoki Iijima
Serialization Assistance
Joong-Hyeon Ryu
Animation Director (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Hyun-Jin Jeon
Animation Director (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Anju Tsuji
Overseas License
Youko Suzuki
Costume Design (eps 1-12)
Sunny
Key Animation (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Yuuta Aizawa
Key Animation (OP, eps 1, 5, 6, 9, 12) 2nd Key Animation (eps 2, 4, 11)
Se-Hwan Han
Key Animation (eps 1-6, 10-12)
Tsurugi Katou
Key Animation (eps 1, 5, 9) 2nd Key Animation (ep 12)
Seung-Jin Han
Key Animation (eps 1-3, 5, 6, 8, 11)
Hui-Eun Choi
Key Animation (OP, eps 1, 3-6, 8-12)
Yuuki Hachiman
Key Animation (OP, eps 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 11) Animation Director (eps 5, 8, 9, 12) 2nd Key Animation (eps 9, 12)
Mina Shibano
Key Animation (ED, eps 1, 3, 7, 9, 12)
Yuuki Nagashima
2nd Key Animation (eps 1-12)
Yuuji Yamamoto
2nd Key Animation (eps 1-12)
Akihisa Matsumoto
2nd Key Animation (eps 1, 2, 4)
Ji-Eun Kim
2nd Key Animation (eps 1-12)
Kotomi Motono
2nd Key Animation (eps 1-4)
Min-Hee Kim
2nd Key Animation (eps 1-12)
Manabu Katou
Background Art (eps 1-11)
Lu Wang
Background Art (eps 1-8, 10)
Rong He
Background Art (eps 1-12)
Ryou Kobayashi
Background Art (eps 1-12)
Naoki Ooya
Background Art (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Keigo Shimizu
Background Art (eps 1-12)
Yuuka Hayashi
Background Art (eps 1-11)
Ryouhei Li
Background Art (eps 1-11)
Kimika Matsuo
Background Art (eps 1-12)
Tomoaki Takimoto
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9, 12)
Xiaocong Qin
Background Art (eps 1, 2)
Taiga Saitou
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12)
Ayumi Nagayama
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 10-12)
Tsubasa Kawasaki
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9-12)
Airi Itou
Background Art (eps 1-5, 8-11)
Shouko Hashimoto
Background Art (eps 1-3, 9-12)
Yukie Ueno
Background Art (eps 1-6, 8)
Sanae Matsumura
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12)
Ami Yasuhara
Background Art (eps 1-3, 7, 10-12)
Ryouma Totsuka
Background Art (eps 1-12)
Natalia Komleva
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12)
Hye-Jin Lee
Background Art (eps 1-3, 9, 11, 12)
Chiho Yoshida
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9-12)
Shoutarou Fukushima
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9-12)
Kiguchi Lopez Denise
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 9-12)
Cheng Chen
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9-12)
Apidhanasombat Sukrita
Background Art (eps 1, 4-8)
Jun He
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 9-12)
Nataporn Tantipatanaseri
Background Art (eps 1-3, 7, 9, 11, 12)
Weitao Jiang
Background Art (eps 1-3, 7, 9, 11, 12)
Harunori Saitou
Background Art (eps 1-3, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12)
Akiko Utamaru
Background Art (eps 1-8)
Azusa Sugawara
Background Art Assistance (eps 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 12)
Sayumi Nasu
Background Art Assistance (eps 1, 9, 10, 12)
Qingqing Gao
Background Art Assistance (eps 1, 6, 7)
Kana Satou
Background Art Assistance (eps 1, 5-7)
Aoi Kanzaki
Background Art Assistance (ep 1)
Kaoru Inasaka
Photography (eps 1-12)
Mirai Sera
3DCG (eps 1-12)
Seok-Yoon Lee
Key Animation (eps 2, 4) Animation Director (ep 2)
Mi-Jung Jo
Animation Director (eps 2, 3)
Eon-Ho Lee
2nd Key Animation (ep 2) In-Between Animation (eps 2, 4) Finishing (eps 2, 4)
Sou Sagara
Script (eps 2, 4, 8, 10)
Shinobu Itou
Producer
Momoko Shimizu
Domestic License
Yuuki Hayasaka
Advertising
Souichirou Iwata
Producer
Saping Lin
Original Work Assistance
Yuuta Katsuta
2nd Key Animation (eps 1-5, 7-12)
Ayano Ariga
Original Work Assistance
Takumi Kamemaru
Serialization Assistance
Hikaru Kudou
In-Between Animation (eps 1-10)
Chang-Sub Shin
Key Animation (ep 2)
Yuuki Jou
In-Between Animation (eps 1-11)
Shiori Uratsuka
In-Between Animation (eps 1-12)
Saori Tatematsu
Color Coordination (eps 3, 6, 9, 12) Finishing Check (eps 3, 6, 9, 12) 2D Works (eps 1-12) Finishing (eps 1-11)
Yousuke Shiroishi
Finishing Manager Animation Manager
Ryouhei Iwasaki
Production Assistant (eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Production Desk
Yuuto Shinohara
Production Assistant (ep 10) Assistant Production Manager (eps 2, 4, 6, 8)
Momoko Shinozaki
Photography (eps 1-12)
Nanako Mine
Finishing (eps 1-5, 7-12)
Takumi Shimazaki
Photography (eps 1-12) 3DCG (eps 1-12)
Kaito Kuroki
In-Between Animation (eps 1, 2)
Young-Mee Lee
Animation Director (eps 1-4)
Anna Sekine
In-Between Animation (eps 1-11)
Hitomi Tajima
Production Office
Eun-Ok Ji
In-Between Animation (ep 2) Finishing (ep 2)
Kaho Asakura
Color Coordination (eps 2, 5, 8, 11) Finishing Check (eps 2, 5, 8, 11) Finishing (eps 1-12)
Danni He
In-Between Animation (eps 1-11)
Nagisa Nagae
In-Between Animation (eps 1-10)
Masaya Tanaka
In-Between Animation (eps 1-12)
Kazu Fujisaki
Color Coordination (eps 1, 4, 7, 10) Finishing Check (eps 1, 4, 7, 10) Finishing (eps 1, 2, 4-9, 11, 12)
Yuuna Katou
In-Between Animation (eps 1-3)
Takumi Sakamoto
Production Assistant (eps 2, 5, 8)
Tatsuki Kitanaga
Production Assistant (ep 10) Assistant Production Manager (eps 1, 3, 5, 7, 9)
Yuuto Hayashi
Production Assistant (eps 3, 6, 9, 11)
Eun-Byeong Kim
Key Animation (eps 3, 4)
Masahiro Kaba
Background Art (eps 3-5) Assistant Art Director (eps 6, 7, 11, 12)
Azusa Kondou
Background Art Assistance (eps 4-7, 10)
Miyako Nishimura
2nd Key Animation (eps 4-12)
Yuuki Yomogita
3DCG (eps 4-6)
Jackson Ou
Script (eps 5, 7)
Yoshitaka Kudou
Background Art (ep 5)
Shou Oomachi
Key Animation (eps 5, 9, 12)
Yuudai Toyosaki
Background Art (eps 5, 9, 12)
Satoshi Kura
Online Editing
Seung-Ha Lee
2nd Key Animation (eps 6, 8, 12)
Shin-Woo Kim
Key Animation (eps 6, 8, 12) Animation Director (eps 6, 8, 12)
Su-Bok Park
Key Animation (eps 6, 8, 12) Animation Director (eps 6, 8, 12)
Keizou Kusakawa
Episode Director (eps 6, 11) Storyboard (eps 6, 11) 3DCG (ep 11)
Sun-Ah Son
2nd Key Animation (ep 7)
He-Ju Kim
2nd Key Animation (ep 7)
Takahiro Adachi
Online Editing
Jun-Oh Kim
Animation Director (ep 7)
Myeong-Sim Kim
Animation Director (eps 7, 9, 10)
Sae-Chang Kim
Key Animation (ep 7)
Yu-Bang Song
Key Animation (eps 7, 9)
Jin-Gwang Kim
Key Animation (ep 7)
Jeong-Hye Yun
Key Animation (eps 7, 10)
Sang-Won Park
Key Animation (ep 7)
So-Yeon Kim
2nd Key Animation (ep 7)
Hyeon-U Lee
2nd Key Animation (ep 7)
Nan-Um Kim
Animation Director (eps 7, 9, 10)
Jin-Young Song
Animation Director (ep 9)
Hyeong-Jong Ju
Key Animation (ep 9)
Sae-Bo Lee
Key Animation (ep 9)
Ji-Hui Jeong
Key Animation (ep 9)
Yuri Mukumoto
Background Art Assistance (eps 9-11)
Xingzi Li
Background Art Assistance (ep 9)
Jeong-In Yun
2nd Key Animation (eps 9, 10)
Hitomi Satou
Background Art Assistance (ep 9)
Kyoung-Jun Mun
Assistant Production Manager (ep 10)
Su-Ho Kim
Animation Director (ep 10)
Jae-Min Lee
Key Animation (ep 10)
Mi-Yeon Yun
Key Animation (ep 10)
Myeong-Gye Seung
2nd Key Animation (ep 10)
Gyeong-Seon Bae
2nd Key Animation (ep 10)
Seon-Hui Hwang
2nd Key Animation (ep 10)
Mina Izumura
Background Art Assistance (eps 10, 12)
Kyung-Chon Hong
2nd Key Animation (ep 12)
Back
AniBase.Net
To prevent malicious data destruction, this feature requires logging in to use.
Don't have an account yet? Click here to sign up.
Log in to your account